Table

B LEAGUE

Table

Pos   Team Pld Pts
1 Los 7 Hermanos 7 15:6
2 Buffalo Soldiers 7 15:6
3 Watauga Insurance 7 13:7
4 Johnson City FC 7 12:9
5 Huddlesfield Township 7 10:10
6 Passholes 7 9:12
7 Hosanna 7 6:15
8 Stoned Stunts 7 3:18
C LEAGUE

Table

Pos   Team Pld Pts
1 Swansea 7 16:4
2 Farcelona 7 13:7
3 Man Chest Hair United 7 13:7
4 New Team 7 9:9
5 JC Union 7 4:16
6 Trash Pandas 7 4:16

Schedule

B DIVISION

Match Score
September 17, 2017 2:45 pm Field 2
Los 7 Hermanos – Passholes
6 - 3
September 17, 2017 3:30 pm Field 1
Huddlesfield Township – Watauga Insurance
1 - 1
September 17, 2017 4:00 pm Field 2
Buffalo Soldiers – Johnson City FC
2 - 1
September 17, 2017 4:45 pm Field 1
Hosanna – Stoned Stunts
5 - 1
September 24, 2017 2:45 pm Field 2
Los 7 Hermanos – Buffalo Soldiers
5 - 3
September 24, 2017 3:30 pm Field 1
Huddlesfield Township – Johnson City FC
1 - 4
September 24, 2017 4:00 pm Field 2
Passholes – Stoned Stunts
0 - 5
September 24, 2017 4:45 pm Field 1
Watauga Insurance – Hosanna
1 - 2
September 24, 2017 5:15 pm Field 2
Johnson City FC – Los 7 Hermanos
3 - 0
October 8, 2017 2:45 pm Field 2
Stoned Stunts – Watauga Insurance
0 - 3
October 8, 2017 3:30 pm Field 1
Johnson City FC – Passholes
1 - 3
October 8, 2017 4:00 pm Field 2
Buffalo Soldiers – Huddlesfield Township
7 - 5
October 8, 2017 4:45 pm Field 1
Hosanna – Los 7 Hermanos
6 - 8
October 15, 2017 2:45 pm Field 2
Johnson City FC – Hosanna
3 - 0
October 15, 2017 3:30 pm Field 1
Stoned Stunts – Huddlesfield Township
0 - 3
October 15, 2017 4:00 pm Field 2
Passholes – Buffalo Soldiers
3 - 1
October 15, 2017 4:45 pm Field 1
Watauga Insurance – Los 7 Hermanos
3 - 2
October 15, 2017 5:15 pm Field 2
Huddlesfield Township – Hosanna
5 - 1
October 22, 2017 2:45 pm Field 2
Stoned Stunts – Johnson City FC
0 - 1
October 22, 2017 3:30 pm Field 1
Buffalo Soldiers – Watauga Insurance
8 - 4
October 22, 2017 4:00 pm Field 2
Huddlesfield Township – Los 7 Hermanos
3 - 4
October 22, 2017 4:45 pm Field 1
Hosanna – Passholes
2 - 4
October 22, 2017 5:15 pm Field 2
Stoned Stunts – Buffalo Soldiers
0 - 3
October 29, 2017 2:45 pm Field 2
Los 7 Hermanos – Stoned Stunts
10 - 3
October 29, 2017 3:30 pm Field 1
Watauga Insurance – Johnson City FC
13 - 11
October 29, 2017 4:00 pm Field 2
Passholes – Huddlesfield Township
1 - 13
October 29, 2017 4:45 pm Field 1
Buffalo Soldiers – Hosanna
8 - 5
October 29, 2017 5:15 pm Field 2
Passholes – Watauga Insurance
5 - 14

C DIVISION

Match Score
September 10, 2017 1:00 pm Field 1
New Team – JC Union
2 - 2
September 10, 2017 1:30 pm Field 2
Trash Pandas – Farcelona
4 - 7
September 10, 2017 2:15 pm Field 1
Man Chest Hair United – Swansea
4 - 4
September 17, 2017 1:00 pm Field 1
Farcelona – New Team
4 - 4
September 17, 2017 1:30 pm Field 2
JC Union – Swansea
1 - 3
September 17, 2017 2:15 pm Field 1
Trash Pandas – Man Chest Hair United
1 - 4
September 24, 2017 1:00 pm Field 1
New Team – Swansea
2 - 6
September 24, 2017 1:30 pm Field 2
JC Union – Trash Pandas
0 - 1
September 24, 2017 2:15 pm Field 1
Farcelona – Man Chest Hair United
5 - 3
October 8, 2017 1:00 pm Field 1
Farcelona – JC Union
11 - 3
October 8, 2017 1:30 pm Field 2
Swansea – Trash Pandas
9 - 4
October 8, 2017 2:15 pm Field 1
Man Chest Hair United – New Team
3 - 0
October 15, 2017 1:00 pm Field 1
Swansea – Farcelona
4 - 3
October 15, 2017 1:30 pm Field 2
New Team – Trash Pandas
4 - 4
October 15, 2017 2:15 pm Field 1
Man Chest Hair United – JC Union
6 - 5
October 22, 2017 1:00 pm Field 1
JC Union – New Team
2 - 6
October 22, 2017 1:30 pm Field 2
Trash Pandas – Farcelona
3 - 4
October 22, 2017 2:15 pm Field 1
Man Chest Hair United – Swansea
1 - 3
October 29, 2017 1:00 pm Field 1
JC Union – Swansea
5 - 4
October 29, 2017 1:30 pm Field 2
Farcelona – New Team
9 - 10
October 29, 2017 2:15 pm Field 1
Trash Pandas – Man Chest Hair United
3 - 8